НВК-111 (3-А класс) 2016/2017

Контакты
Україна. м.Дніпро
E-Mail
Google+ Google+

                          2014

                                                                                                                                                                                                                 

                                 

                                                        С ПРАЗДНИКОМ 1 СЕНТЯБРЯ !!!


                          hello 




                 Преподаватель:  Шаруда Татьяна Леонидовна  (27.11)


                                  Ученики:  1. Аксенова Катерина (09.08)

                                                     

                                                    2. Баглей Никита

                                                   

                                                   3. Баранова Владислава (03.09)

                                                   

                                                   4. Бодня Артем (03.12)

                                                   

                                                   5. Бородин Дмитрий (27.10)


                                                   6. Вдовин Денис

                                                 

                                                   7. Гавриленко Захар (08.12)

                                                   

                                                   8. Иваненко Даниела (28.10)

                                                   

                                                   9. Карпенко Лидия (10.01)

                                                   

                                                  10. Керенцев Серафим (08.04)


                                                  11. Колбина София (09.12)


                                                  12. Колодяжная Мария (07.05)


                                                  13. Конюченко Егор

                                                 

                                                  14. Кравченко Елизавета  (20.09)

                                                 

                                                  15. Левченко Никита  (26.03)

                                                 

                                                  16. Лысенко Валерия  (13.11)

                                                 

                                                  17. Макаров Андрей  (28.07)


                                                  18. Маляр Артем


                                                  19. Маринченко Микита

                                                 

                                                  20. Неклеса Ярослав (07.03)

                                                 

                                                  21. Никологорская Елена (01.12)

                                                 

                                                  22. Озембловський Илья  (15.11)

                                                 

                                                  23. Пономаренко Богдан (13.05)


                                                  24. Рахманова Анна (07.02)

                                                  

                                                  25. Разумная Полина (17.10)

                                                 

                                                  26. Рябой Валерий


                                                  27. Семенов Игорь (13.01)

                                                  

                                                  28. Сенин Сергей  (28.09)

                                                 

                                                  29. Сердюк Диана (29.05)


                                                  30. Тимченко Александр

                                                 

                                                  31. Устинов Максим (05.12)


                                                  32. Ходак Орина

                                                 

                                                  33. Шадчин Глеб (19.09)

                                                 

                                                  34. Яровая Вероника (27.01)


                                                                                                      


                                                  Родительский комитет


                                                                                                    

                                                  1. Левченко Н.С.

                     

                                                  2. Устинова Н. В.                                               


                                                  3. Шадчина Н.В.